skip to main content
Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Scott, Kim Principal
Thomas, Renee Assistant Principal

Allen, Melissa 1st Grade Teacher
Arnold, Dee 3rd Grade Teacher
Barker, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Beaver, Leah 1st Grade Teacher
Bickings, Brandy Kindergarten Teacher
Burns, Nancy 1st Grade Teacher
Carpenter, Matthew Physical Education
Carroll, Melinda Librarian
Conner, Annette 1st Grade Teacher
Connor, Sara Beth Kindergarten Teacher
Cunningham, Morgan Sped Pre/PK
Egros, Jill 3rd Grade Teacher
Elliott, Misti 2nd Grade Teacher
Fletcher, Ashley 1st Grade Teacher
Fraser, Missy Counselor
Graves, Tina Teacher Assistant
Hanna, Chad Physical Education Teacher
Hartle, Becky Fine Arts Teacher
Hopkins, Michelle Kindergarten Teacher
Hunley, Amanda Sped Pre/PK Teacher
Hunt, Leslie PreK Teacher
Johnson, Diane 3rd Grade Teacher
Jones, Valerie Speech Pathologist
Katras, Mary RTI Coordinator
Lewis, Brittany 2nd Grade Teacher
Lewis, Sandra Special Education Teacher
Lowe, Mary Speech Pathologist
Maness, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Miller, Julie 1st Grade Teacher
Murphy, Kimberly 3rd Grade Teacher
Newsom, Kyle Special Education Teacher
Parson, Heather Speech Pathologist
Parten, Erica Kindergarten Teacher
Pruett, Stacey 3rd Grade Teacher
Sells, Carrie 2nd Grade Teacher
Showers, Carolyn Special Education Teacher
Smith, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Tims, Amy PreK Teacher
Turner, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Welch, Becky 2nd Grade Teacher
Welch, Brooke Special Education Teacher

Allen, Jessica Interventionist
Anderson, Brandy Interventionist
Arnold, Lisa Interventionist
Arroyo, Ginger Teacher Assistant
Barnes, Allison Secretary
Beshires, Brandie Teacher Assistant
Bishop, Kelly Teacher Assistant
Cravens, Sandy Teacher Assistant
Cupples, Jenna Teacher Assistant
Egros, Ronny Interventionist
Frank, Shelia Secretary
Hamilton, Cindy Teacher Assistant
Henley, Raven Teacher Assistant
Hollon, Janice Teacher Assistant
Howell, Amanda Teacher Assistant
Howell, Kim Teacher Assistant
Howell, Loretta Teacher Assistant
Johnson, Barbara Interventionist
Jones, Melissa Interventionist
Kelly, Sylvia Teacher Assistant
Malone, Stella Teacher Assistant
McKnight, Rosemary Interventionist
McNeal, Monty Teacher Assistant
Meek, Jennifer Teacher Assistant
Meeks, Dana Custodian
Meeks, Jeremy Custodian
Mitchell, Melodie Interventionist
Partain, Elisha Teacher Assistant
Pickett, Brenda Custodian
Pickett, Doris Teacher Assistant
Reeves, Chastity Teacher Assistant
Sain, Susan Interventionist
Stringfellow, Denise Teacher Assistant
Thompson, Sandy Interventionist
Tole, Belinda Teacher Assistant
Webb, Rene Teacher Assistant
Whitley, Ruth Teacher Assistant
Willis, David Interventionist